the

Exhibitors

| exhibitor profile

surfaces
flooring
technology & equipment
wall coverings 
lighting
décor
doors and windows
external walls & façade
finishes 
paint & vernishes
furniture
hardware & components
handles
security systems & locks​

Applying for the architect show is restricted to manufacturers, importers or national distributors of:​

| visitor profile

The Architect Show enables you to connect with this very specific audience:​

architects

interior architects

designers

shopfitters

engineers

urban planners

government agencies

property developers

lecturers

| exhibitor list

| Exhibitor Contact

Please fill the form for more information about how you can exhibit at the TAS2.

REGISTER

COMPANY NAME

This field is required.

Thank You!

The form has been successfully sent.

ADRESS

This field is required.

CITY

This field is required.

POSTAL CODE

This field is required.

SECTOR OF ACTIVITY

This field is required.

TELEPHONE NUMBER

This field is required.

EMAIL

This field is required.

WEBSITE

This field is required.

ABET LAMINATI

IT

Cluster C

Booth: 1

ABET LAMINATI

IT

Cluster C

Booth: 1

ADLER LACKE

AT

Cluster Β

Booth: 17

AKRITAS

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 4

aI2

GR

Cluster  C

Booth: 10

ALFA WOOD

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 20

ALPI

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 12

ALUMIL

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 32

ARETAKI

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 26

ARPA

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 6

AR PLUS

US

Cluster A

Booth: 4

ARTE

FR

Cluster C

Booth: 3

BLUM

AT

Cluster B

Booth: 13

 BREDA  

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 12

CENTRO

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 5

CLEAF

IT

Cluster C

Booth: 6

CONVEX

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 6

CORITEC

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 1

 DIMAR FIREPLACES 

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 9

DIOLKOS

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 23

CORIAN

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 24

EDILLEGNO TRANCIATI

 

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 13

EGGER

AT

Cluster C

Booth: 17

ELTOP

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 4

ΕΠΙΚΥΚΛΟΣ

 

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 13

ERGOMASIF

DE

Cluster A

Booth: 9

EUROPA PROFIL ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙΟΥ

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 8

FAKRO

PL

Cluster C

Booth: 26

FANTONI Spa

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 11

FENIX

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 7

FORMICA

US

Cluster A

Booth: 5

FURNITURE GALLERY​

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 9

GROUP SCIENCE

GR

Cluster Β

Booth: 31

GRUPPO CUCINE

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 11

HAGER

DE

Cluster B

Booth: 26

HELIX

GR

Cluster 

Booth: 

HETTICH

DE

Cluster B

Booth: 5

IALONET

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 21

HOMAPAL

DE

Cluster C

Booth: 4

IMPERIAL FLOOR​

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 18

INMIND 

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 14

IWOOD

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 21

KAINDL

AT

Cluster B

Booth: 3

KAZA CONCRETE

HU

Cluster A

Booth: 16

KRISKADECOR

ES

Cluster A

Booth: 17

KRAFT PAINTS

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 14

KRONOSPAN

AT

Cluster A

Booth: 3

LAMINAM

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 2

LATTAS

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 28

LAFARGE

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 15

LIVAS

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 29

MACHOSGLASS

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 11

MAKTE

IT

Cluster C

Booth: 2

MIXAL

IT

Cluster A

Booth: 20

MOLO DESIGN

US

Cluster A

Booth: 17

NEOMAGIC​

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 7

NAMA

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 20

NEOKEM

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 8

OLIVIER ANTIQUE

GR

Cluster C

Booth: 16

ORAMA MINIMAL FRAMES

GR

 

Cluster B

Booth: 30

NIVECO

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 10

OUTDECO

AU

Cluster B

Booth: 1

PORTA NOVA

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 19

POLISTUC

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 15

PROCEDES CHENEL

FR

Cluster A

Booth: 16

RIEDER

AT

Cluster A

Booth: 1

SAIB

IT

Cluster B

Booth: 23

SANITEC

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 8

SAS LIGHTING

EN

Cluster C

Booth: 26

SERWOOD

GR​

Cluster: A

Booth: 27

SIBU

AT

Cluster B

Booth: 22

PYROLAVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FR

 

Cluster B

 

Booth: 14

SKIN

IT

Cluster B

Booth: 2

STAMATOPOULOS

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 10

TOP SOFTWARE

GR

Cluster A

Booth: 19

VECTA

EE

Cluster C

Booth: 7

VEKO​

AL

Cluster A

Booth: 18

VERNILAC

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 16

VIOMETALE

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 28

SAL​ICE

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 15

XYLOKAT

GR

Cluster B

Booth: 12